Entries Optimst Team Cup 2023

As of October 14, 2023

Participants Opti Team Cup Berlin 2023
Team Nr.SailorsGenderSail Nr.
1Team HappyTHS
1aPablo MunozMTHS1
1bMarcus DurlachMTHS2
1cLin ZhouMTHS3
1dLeticia LagutenkoFTHS4
1eNikko PalouMTHS5
2Denmark 2 FaaborgDEN 2
2aAsta DollerisFDEN 8667
2bAlfred DollerisMDEN 8742
2cSebastian DahlgaardMDEN 8689
2dTroy LangeMDEN 8780
3Sweden SWE
3aAnnwall OskarMSWE 4899
3bAlexander ForsénMSWE 4901
3cIsak KaplanMSWE 4906
3dLeo FlorenMSWE
3eViktor ElfvingMSWE 4894
4USA 1 VectranUSA 1
4aGabriela MascarenhasFUSA 23160
4bConnor KarrMUSA 22590
4cAnnie UlmerFUSA 22810
4dCharlie JulienMUSA 22183
4eThomas ZaydonMUSA 22574
5MonacoMON
5aAlex PomnpeeMMON 1402
5bLudovica BonelliFMON 1412
5cFrederik HolstMMON 1408
5dAlexandra SantelliFMON 1409
5eRiccardo GessaMMON 1403
6CroatiaCRO
6aBepo DuplančiçMCRO
6bZoran JakićMCRO
6cBorna MohačMCRO
6dMarin StefanovskiMCRO
6eEma GrabarFCRO
7FinlandFIN
7aJahre LaaksonenMFIN 1203
7bEelis StenbäckMFIN 1217
7cMaija AnttilaFFIN 1204
7dLeon KarkiainenMFIN 1109
8NorwayNOR
8aOda Johanne Jacobsen LepperødFNOR 4066
8bOle Joss Jacobsen LepperødMNOR 4065
8cErwin August Wang-ReissigMNOR 4068
8dLiam Dahl MNOR 4001
9USA 2 SpectraUSA 2
9aEmilio BocanegraMUSA 23115
9bElizabeth XydasFUSA 22604
9cSander BlockMUSA 22959
9dKai WattersMUSA 22057
9eFinn GraingerMUSA 19350
10GermanyGER
10aPaul Liam JeschonnekMGER 1880
10bOnno PörksenMGER 1920
10cHanno GewinnMGER 1673
10dJacob OttmannMGER 1653
11Poland 1POL 1
11aMaurycy KosmowskiMPOL936
11bJan MarjaskiMPOL3567
11cBartosz ZmudzinskiMPOL3656
11dAntonia PuchowskaFPOL36561
11eStanislaw NosolMPOL3611
12Great BritainGBR
12aAlexander SaundersMGBR 6631
12bPatrick DiSalleMGBR 6316
12cFelix GarlickMGBR 6349
12dMerryn WealthyFGBR 6368
13Denmark Horsens
13aErik HavemannMDEN 8769
13bSylvester BergMDEN 8763
13cNatalie PalmFDEN 8668
13dAlbert BlaesbjergMDEN 8748
14Puerto RicoPUR
14aGian-Marco PiovatettiMPUR
14bIsabella Calzadilla-AlloraFPUR
14cInés Méndez-LarminauxFPUR
14dDiego Marrero-CuevasMPUR
14eDiego Sepulveda-PachecoMPUR
15Germany 2GER 2
15aJasper PorthunMGER 1873
15bMalea HochbaumFGER 1889
15cLukas BreitsprecherMGER 1866
15dLiam BernsteinMGER 1921
16Poland 2POL 2
16aMikolaj GlabMPOL3640
16bBartosz DyniaMPOL109
16cMateusz PiskorzMPOL3522
16dEmilia PaszekFPOL3568
16eJan MucharskiMPOL3739
17Potsdamer Yacht ClubPYC
17aPhilipp JentschMGER1082
17bJohanna KrebsFGER1714
17cCarl SchipperMGER1733
17dHugo HauschkeMGER1401
17eRaphael ScharnbeckMGER1760

Comments are closed.