Team | Team | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | NED | 2 | USA | USA | ||
1 | Thomas Westerhof | NED 3277 | 2 | Justin Callahan | USA 113 | ||
1a | Olivier Jaquet | NED 3255 | 2a | Mitchell Callahan | USA 16898 | ||
1b | Bas Kooijman Beuk | NED 3227 | 2b | Bella Casaretto | USA 21322 | ||
1c | Jacobine Leemhuis | NED 3180 | 2c | Joey Meagher | USA 15705 | ||
1d | Ghislaine van Empel | NED 3196 | 2d | Connor Boland | USA 19812 | ||
3 | Finland | FIN | 4 | Poland 1 | POL 1 | ||
3 | Lucas Hoviniemi | FIN 953 | 4 | Patryk Kosmalski | POL 101 | ||
3a | Olli Patrakka | FIN 1074 | 4a | Mateusz Grzempa | POL 1891 | ||
3b | Walter Wahlroos | FIN 1131 | 4b | Kacper Zywiczka | POL 1373 | ||
3c | Kim Oskar Godenhjelm | FIN 1099 | 4c | Tomasz Lewandowski | POL 1658 | ||
4d | Jakub Wiedeheft | POL 170 | |||||
5 | Norway | NOR | 6 | Turkey 1 | TUR 1 | ||
5 | Sarah Thodesen | NOR 3917 | 6 | Kuzey Kumlali | TUR | ||
5a | Diane Ninauve Jutulstad | NOR 3555 | 6a | Can Ertürk | TUR 9007 | ||
5b | Jonas August Stjernstrøm | NOR 3865 | 6b | Fahrican Tatlican | TUR 9006 | ||
5c | Jens Kaastad Ørjavik | NOR 3652 | 6c | Asli Akbeniz | TUR 1996 | ||
5d | Felix Christian Sommerfelt | NOR 3679 | 6d | Ayca Kural | TUR 1097 | ||
7 | Russia | RUS | 8 | Team PYC | PYC | ||
7 | Aleksandr Birkle | RUS 13192 | 8 | Kjell Semmer | GER 13090 | ||
7a | Vladislav Khodiakov | RUS 388 | 8a | Niklas Kühling | GER 13563 | ||
7b | Georgii Baturin | RUS 542 | 8b | Gesa Papenthin | GER 13200 | ||
7c | Elizaveta Zvereva | RUS 1577 | 8c | Merlin Friedrich | GER 12952 | ||
7d | Eugenia Bylkova | RUS 1310 | 8d | Line Wolters | GER 13033 | ||
9 | Germany | GER | 10 | Denmark | DEN | ||
9 | Kristian Lenkmann | GER 13280 | 10 | Malthe Ebdrup | DEN 8553 | ||
9a | Florian Krauß | GER 1099 | 10a | Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen | DEN 8542 | ||
9b | Jonathan Steidle | GER 1016 | 10b | Kamille Vistrup | DEN 8511 | ||
9c | Leonardo Honold | GER 1015 | 10c | Valdemar Bredtoft | DEN 8512 | ||
9d | Maximilian Körner | GER 13663 | |||||
11 | Great Britain | GBR | 12 | Sweden | SWE | ||
11 | Archie Leckie | GBR 6417 | 12 | Carl Hörfelt | SWE 4622 | ||
11a | Scott Forbes | GBR 6420 | 12a | Martina Carlsson | SWE 4673 | ||
11b | Callum Davidson-Guild | GBR 6219 | 12b | Jennifer Öhrnell | SWE 4542 | ||
11c | Will Pank | GBR 6373 | 12c | Hampus Ljungberg | SWE 4258 | ||
13 | Estonia | EST | 14 | Italy | ITA | ||
13 | Angeliina Maria Isabel Öunap | EST 234 | 14 | Alessia Palanti | ITA 8851 | ||
13a | Lisbeth Taggu | EST 131 | 14a | Matteo de Noe | |||
13b | Romi Safin | EST 206 | 14b | Giordano Lombardi | ITA 8802 | ||
13c | Karolin Härm | EST 231 | 14c | Lorenzo Predari | 8 | ||
13d | Tristan Sharaskin | EST 232 | 14d | Zeno Valerio Marchesini | ITA 8433 | ||
15 | Poland 2 | POL 2 | 16 | Turkey 2 | TUR 2 2 | ||
15 | Jakub Lawicki | POL 1759 | 16 | Can Erduran | TUR 1699 | ||
15a | Pola Schmidt | 16a | Naim Kaan Özkazanç | TUR 1698 | |||
15b | Aleksander Ponto | POL 1626 | 16b | Elvin Özkazanç | TUR 1697 | ||
15c | Zuzanna Figel | POL 1660 | 16c | Melis Ertürk | TUR 9005 | ||
15d | Julia Schmidt | POL 2033 |