Participants 2015

Participants OTC 2015

Team   Team   
1SwedenSWE2Great BritainGBR
segb
1Carl Hörfeldt SWE 46222Julia Mellers GBR 6350
1aOscar Engström SWE 46232aCosima LewisGBR 6351
1bAlice Moss SWE 46242bMatt BeckGBR 6270
1cOlle Aronson SWE 46252cDrew Wright GBR 6240
TeamTeam
3NorwayNOR4Poland 1POL 1
nopl
3Tobias S. Birkeland NOR 37754Jakub Gołębiowski POL 1891
3aMarius B. WestervikNOR 38204aMateusz Grzempa POL 1728
3bKarolin Eirin VabøNOR 38514bSławomir Kapałka POL 1865
3cMathiulde Elise LindNOR 36924cPatryk KosmalskiPOL 1828
3dErik KarlsonNOR 38264dFilip Szmit POL 1827
TeamTeam
5Bayern BAY6ItalyITA
Bayernit
56Alessandro Caldari ITA 8453
5aKristian Lenkmann GER 132806aFederico Caldari ITA 8628
5bFelix NeszvecskoGER 136036bEdoardo Bocale ITA 8624
5cMax Körner GER 130996cFederico Grilli ITA 8343
5dNiklas Vieth GER 13246Maxime Winand
TeamTeam
7RussiaRUS8Team PYCPYC
ruPYC
7Aleksandr Birkle RUS 131928Finn Semmer GER 13535
7aKarina Krestyannikova RUS 19758aKjell Semmer GER 13090
7bElizaveta Zvereva RUS 15778bGesa Papenthin GER 13200
7cVadim Belokopytov RUS 13208cAnika Witt GER 13067
8dLine Wolters GER 13033
TeamTeam
9NetherlandsNED10DenmarkDEN
nldk
9Laila van der MeerNED 320110Emil Kjær DEN 8525
9aTeun in der Maur NED 323410aFrederik F. BruunDEN 8506
9bBjarne BouwerNED 313310bMads Poder Witzke DEN 8527
9cEliott Savelon NED 320310cJosefine Nöjgaard DEN 8502
TeamTeam
11USAUSA12FinlandFIN
usfi
11Max Anker USA 1816612Tommy Stenius FIN 921
11aCarmen Cowles USA 1963012a Lucas KarlemoFIN 1105
11bEmma Cowles USA 11312bEllen Ormio FIN 1108
11cOwen Hennessey USA 1808312cLilian TanhuanpääFIN 1070
11dConnor Mraz USA 17071
TeamTeam
13Poland 2POL 214SwitzerlandSUI
plch
13Szczepan DamasiewiczPOL 167414Achille Casco SUI 1715
13aSara Florczyńska POL 182514aMaxim Dneprov SUI 1714
13bAnna JanuszewskaPOL 196314bMaxime Thommen SUI 1680
13cFilip Miłoszewski POL 188114cLeo Thommen SUI 1713
13dLaura Szulc POL 1835
TeamTeam
15EstoniaEST16Germany 1 / BYCGER
eede
15Hendrik HoltsmannEST 20616Christian Heyne GER 13199
15aAngelina Maria Ounap EST 21616aMonticha Busch GER 13428
15bMattias KangurEST 19316bFlora von Waldow GER 13553
15cMarti KüttEST 17916cCosima Schlüter GER 13523
16dFelix HoffmannGER 13362

filetype_pdf Download as pdf

Comments are closed